Monday, August 2, 2021

JN0-661 - Service Provider Routing and Switching, Professional (JNCIP-SP) 2021 Updated dumps by Killexams.com

Group of smiling students in front of their school

In order to just Pass Juniper JN0-661 exam meant for high wage job, you need to visit killexams. com to get registered to be able to download complete pack connected with JN0-661 questions and answers. There is a major team may get JN0-661 real exams questions and include these people in our JN0-661 questions database. You will get of which valid Service Provider Routing and Switching, Professional (JNCIP-SP) exam questions and VCE practice test out to make sure you actually pass legitimate JN0-661 exam. You will be able to be able to download caught up and appropriate JN0-661 exam questions each time you login back. There are several websites out there, that supply JN0-661 Real Exam Questions but Appropriate and 2021 Up-to-date JN0-661 braindumps is not really free of cost. Consider before you trust Free JN0-661 Real Exam Questions considering that that can runs you loosing the possibility of good results. Features of Killexams JN0-661 Exam dumps

100% Pass Guarantee

killexams-guarantee.jpg

-> Instant JN0-661 Exam dumps acquire Access
-> Thorough JN0-661 Questions and Answers
-> 98% Being successful Rate connected with JN0-661 Exam
-> Guaranteed Genuine JN0-661 exam questions
-> JN0-661 Questions Modified on Frequent basis.
-> Appropriate and 2021 Updated JN0-661 Exam Dumps
-> 100% Convenient JN0-661 Exam Files
-> 100 % featured JN0-661 VCE Exam Simulator
-> Virtually no Limit on JN0-661 Exam Download Access
-> Great Discounts
-> 100% Tacked down Download Akun
-> 100% Secrecy Ensured
-> 100% Success Promise
-> 100% Free PDF Download model Questions
-> Virtually no Hidden Charge
-> No Month-to-month Charges
-> Virtually no Automatic Akun Renewal
-> JN0-661 Exam Change Intimation by simply Email
-> Free Technical Support Exam Detail in:
https://killexams.co … /exam-detail/JN0-661
Costs Details in: https://killexams.co … e-comparison/JN0-661
Look at Complete List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Lower price Coupon on Full JN0-661 Exam dumps braindumps; WC2020: 60% Smooth Discount on each exam PROF17: 10% Even further Discount on Value Above $69 DEAL17: 15% Even further Discount on Value Above $99

killexams-boxes.png

**** JN0-661 Description | JN0-661 Syllabus | JN0-661 Exam Objectives | JN0-661 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Service Provider Routing and Switching, Professional (JNCIP-SP) 2021 Dumps ****

QUESTION: 122
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, you must ensure that all traffic sourced from Cl and destined to
C2 is associated with the expedited forwarding class. Also, you must ensure that all other
traffic not sourced from Cl is not impacted by the identified modification.
Which method should you use?
A. Use an input behavior aggregate classifier on ge-1/0/8.0 that matches source address
10.1.1.0/24.
B. Use an output behavior aggregate classifier on ge-1/1/17.0 that matches destination
address 10.2.2.0/24.
C. Use an input multifield classifier on ge-1/0/8.0 that matches source address
10.1.1.0/24.
D. Use an output multifield classifier on ge-1/1/17.0 that matches destination address
10.2.2.0/24.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 123
Click the Exhibit button.
Your network has multiple LSPs between Router A and Router B, as shown in the
exhibit. You add a new LSP between these routers with the following parameters: LSPS:
20 Mbps; Priority 4 3
Assuming no link has 20 Mbps available, which LSP will be preempted by LSPS?
A. LSP1
B. LSP2
C. LSP3
D. LSP4
Answer: D
QUESTION: 124
Click the Exhibit button.
Your network has multiple LSPs between Router A and Router B, as shown in the
exhibit. You add a new LSP between these routers with the following parameters: LSPS:
20 Mbps; Priority 2 2 Assuming no link has 20 Mbps available, which LSPs are
candidates for preemption by LSPS? (Choose two.)
A. LSP1
B. LSP2
C. LSP3
D. LSP4
Answer: C, D
QUESTION: 125
Click the Exhibit button.
You have an established R5VP LSP from R1 to R4. As shown in the exhibit, you
experience a link failure between R2 and R3. Which two statements are correct? (Choose
two.)
A. R2 will send a PathTear message upstream to R1, indicating a failure has occurred.
B. R3 will send a PathTear message downstream to R4, indicating a failure has occurred.
C. R3 will send a ResvTear message downstream to R4, indicating a failure has occurred.
D. R2 will send a ResvTear message upstream to R1, indicating a failure has occurred.
Answer: B, D
QUESTION: 126
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, your network contains eight devices participating in OSPF Area
0, and they are all in a full lBGP mesh. R7 is learning the 172.27.0.0/24 network and is
injecting this route into OSPF and BGP. You must ensure that on R2, all traffic destined
to the 172.27.0.0/24 network from R1 uses the R2-to-R7 R5VP LSP through your core
network. How should you accomplish this behavior?
A. Use the install active feature on R2.
B. Use the install feature on R2.
C. Use OSPF and BGP import policies on R2.
D. Use OSPF and BGP export policies on R2.
Answer: A
QUESTION: 127
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which two configuration steps must be implemented so that
LSPs will be able to use link protection from R1 to R3? (Choose two.)
A. Configure each eligible interface for link protection.
B. Configure each eligible router’s protocol R5VP for fast reroute.
C. Configure each eligible router’s protocol MPLS for link protection.
D. Configure each eligible LSP for link protection.
Answer: A, D
QUESTION: 128
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, You have a Layer 3 VPN connecting Site 1, Site 2, and Site 3.
Site 1 and Site 3 have a backdoor IBGP connection . You must meet these requirements:
1. Ensure that PE2 does not advertise the routes learned from PE1 to CE3.
2. Ensure that PE1 does not advertise the routes learned from PE2 that originated from
CE3. 3. All routes must be present in Site 2. Which two statements meet these
requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Use a unique origin community on each PE and tag the appropriate BGP routes when
importing them from the local CE devices.
B. Use a unique origin community on each PE and tag the appropriate BGP routes when
exporting them to the connected CE devices.
C. Use an export policy that matches routes with the remote origin community and blocks
these routes from being advertised to the connected CE devices.
D. Use a VRF import policy that matches the routes with the remote origin community
and blocks these routes from being accepted.
Answer: A, C
QUESTION: 129
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, you have recently configured a Layer 3 VPN between Site 1,
Site 2, and Site 3. The CE2 device has all routes from Site 1 and Site 3. The CE3 device
has all the routes from Site 1 and Site 3. CE1 is not receiving any routes from either Site
2 or Site 3. Which statement is correct?
A. PE2 must redistribute the routes into OSPF using a VRF export policy.
B. You must configure a sham link between all three sites.
C. OSPF is not a supported PE to CE routing protocol.
D. You must create an export policy on PE1 to redistribute the VPN routes into OSPF.
Answer: D
QUESTION: 130
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what are three operations performed by the service provider’s PE
routers? (Choose three.)
A. Modify the VRF label assigned using MP-BGP.
B. Maintain the customer’s /32 loopback internal routes.
C. Use MP-EBGP to send Customer Site 2’s internal routes to CE-1.
D. Maintain the customer’s external routes.
E. Maintain routes internal to the provider’s network.
Answer: B, C, E
QUESTION: 131
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the VPLS network shown in the exhibit, you notice that only one of the two
CE sites configured under the VPLS instance forms a connection to the remote site. The
other site remains in a forwarding and learning mode. How does PE1 determine which
CE within the VPLS instance forms the connection to the remote site?
A. The site that first distributes the outgoing label to the remote site will form the
connection.
B. The site with a lower interface index value will form the connection.
C. The site with a higher interface index value will form the connection.
D. The site with the lowest site ID will form the connection.
Answer: D
QUESTION: 132
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, you see the proper BGP, MPLS, and routing instance
configuration for PE1 and PE2.
Which configuration on PE1 will allow CE1 to communicate with CE2 over a Layer 2
VPN, assuming PE2 has PPP TCC encapsulation on so-0/0/0.0?
A.
[edit interfaces fe-0/2/2 unit 42] family tee {
}
proxy {
inet-address 192.168.1.2;
} remote {
inet-address 192.168.1.1;
B.
[edit interfaces fe-0/2/2 unit 42] family tee {
remote {
inet-address 192.168.1.2;
}
C.
[edit interfaces fe-0/2/2 unit 42] family tee {
proxy {
inet-address 192.168.1.1;
}
D.
[edit interfaces fe-0/2/2 unit 42] family tee {
proxy {
inet-address 192.168.1.1;
} remote {
inet-address 192.168.1.2;
Answer: A
****************

http://ge.tt/662Oov43
https://www.instapap … .com/read/1316545565
https://killexams-po … .com/817438/23680246
http://killexams-bra … te-jn0-661-exam.html
https://killexams-po … .com/817438/23781408
https://www.4shared. … r-Routing-and-S.html
http://feeds.feedbur … ersBeforeYouTakeTest
https://www.4shared. … r-Routing-and-S.html
https://youtu.be/_Hx97KPpfI0
http://killexams.dec … et-by-killexams-com/
https://www.clipshar … witching-professiona
https://ello.co/kill … rdsenui3hmff0d6wmhjw
https://sites.google … -jn0-661-cheat-sheet
https://justpaste.it/JN0-661
https://spaces.hight … .pdf#pageThumbnail-1
https://exam-labs.vl … ions-by-killexamscom
https://files.fm/f/6k3xxc8aw

Source / Reference:

https://www.instapap … .com/read/1183719360
https://vimeo.com/238262778
“Excel”
http://killexamz.blo … -braindumps-and.html
https://youtu.be/A81CJ8xrnPs
https://www.wesrch.c … s/prpdfBU1HWO000QVBT
http://feeds.feedbur … tionsAsInRealTestWtf
https://issuu.com/tr … rainers/docs/jn0-661
http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/11324694
http://wp.me/p7SJ6L-8B
https://www.scribd.c … nd-practice-software
http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/11988152
https://view.publita … peared-in-test-today
https://plus.google. … ts/4AoxdL71M8R?hl=en
http://en.calameo.co … 049235261aca5f5d5ff4
https://app.box.com/ … ca5rhcxqwax19venwaah
https://docs.zoho.co … 4f6e9000238dca703676

To Buy Complete Question Bank of JN0-661 with Latest Syllabus Dumps, Click Blow:
https://killexams.co … tocart/JN0-661/pdf/3

JN0-661 dumps, JN0-661 braindumps, JN0-661 Questions and Answers, JN0-661 Practice Test, JN0-661 Question Bank, Pass4sure JN0-661, Pass4sure JN0-661 Practice Test, Download JN0-661 dumps, Free JN0-661 pdf, JN0-661 Dumps Free, JN0-661 practice exam, JN0-661 actual test, JN0-661 PDF download, Pass4sure JN0-661 Download, JN0-661 VCE

JN0-347 - Enterprise Routing and Switching, Specialist (JNCIS-ENT) 2021 Updated dumps by Killexams.com

Group of smiling students in front of their school

When you are interested in just Passing the very Juniper JN0-347 exam to have a high paying job, you ought to visit killexams. com as well as register for you to download whole JN0-347 PDF Download. There are a few specialists functioning to collect JN0-347 real exams questions at killexams. com. An individual Enterprise Routing and Switching, Specialist (JNCIS-ENT) exam questions as well as VCE exam simulator to guarantee you pass JN0-347 exam. You will be able for you to download up to date and logical JN0-347 exam questions each time you login for your requirements. There are several organizations out there, that provide JN0-347 PDF Questions but logical and recent 2021 knowledgeable JN0-347 PDF Download is not free of cost. Think twice prior to trust on Free of charge JN0-347 PDF Questions provided online. We make an attempt to clear your current concepts regarding all JN0-347 course contour, syllabus as well as objectives for you to Pass Juniper JN0-347 exam. Just reading JN0-347 training course book simply sufficient. You have to learn about tough scenarios as well as questions enquired in actual JN0-347 exam. You need to visit killexams. com and down load Free JN0-347 PDF trial questions as well as read. Most of us ensure that you could satisfy with his Enterprise Routing and Switching, Specialist (JNCIS-ENT) questions, you can signup to down load full version JN0-347 PDF Download at incredibly appealing discount coupons. Which is your first step to success inside Enterprise Routing and Switching, Specialist (JNCIS-ENT) exam. Download and install JN0-347 VCE exam simulator in the computer. Retain JN0-347 PDF Questions and carry practice examine frequently having VCE exam simulator. Once you feel that you are ready for actual JN0-347 exam, go to examine center as well as register for true test. You possibly can copy JN0-347 PDF Questions LIBRO at any device line ipad from apple, iphone, laptop or pc, smart tv on pc, android device to read as well as memorize the very JN0-347 PDF Download while you are on vacation or exploring. This will help you save lot of your time and effort, you will get some more time to study JN0-347 PDF Download. Practice JN0-347 PDF Questions having VCE exam simulator often until you acquire 100% marks. When you really feel confident, immediately go to examine center meant for real JN0-347 exam. Parts of Killexams JN0-347 PDF Questions

100% Pass Guarantee

killexams-guarantee.jpg

-> Easy JN0-347 PDF Questions download Obtain
-> Comprehensive JN0-347 Questions as well as Answers
-> 98% Success Cost of JN0-347 Exam
-> Guaranteed Actual JN0-347 exam questions
-> JN0-347 Questions Updated regarding Regular basis.
-> Valid as well as 2021 Modified JN0-347 Exam Dumps
-> totally Portable JN0-347 Exam Records
-> Full highlighted JN0-347 VCE Exam Simulator
-> No Limitation on JN0-347 Exam Down load Access
-> Very good Discount Coupons
-> totally Secured Down load Account
-> totally Confidentiality Ensured
-> 100% Accomplishment Guarantee
-> totally Free Free Exam PDF sample Questions
-> No Undetectable Cost
-> Zero Monthly Cost
-> No An automatic Account Rebirth
-> JN0-347 Exam Update Excitation by Netmail
-> Free Tech support team Exam Fine detail at:
https://killexams.co … /exam-detail/JN0-347
Pricing Points at: https://killexams.co … e-comparison/JN0-347
See Full List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discount Coupon code on Entire JN0-347 PDF Questions PDF Download; WC2020: 60 per cent Flat Low cost on each exam PROF17: 10% Further Low cost on Valuation Greater than $69 DEAL17: 15% Further Low cost on Valuation Greater than $99

killexams-boxes.png

**** JN0-347 Description | JN0-347 Syllabus | JN0-347 Exam Objectives | JN0-347 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Enterprise Routing and Switching, Specialist (JNCIS-ENT) 2021 Dumps ****

QUESTION: 57
Which two OSPF LSA types will you see in a stub area? (Choose two.)
A. network (Type 2)
B. summary (Type 3)
C. ASBR summary (Type 4)
D. external (Type 5)
Answer: A, B
QUESTION: 58
You disconnected a switch from the Virtual Chassis, but the disconnected switch’s
member ID is still displayed in the status output. Which operational command is used to
remove the disconnected member?
A. request virtual-chassis renumber member-id 3 new-member-id 2
B. request virtual-chassis vc-port delete pie-slot 2 port 0
C. request virtual-chassis reactivate
D. request virtual-chassis recycle
Answer: D
QUESTION: 59
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are correct? (Choose two.)
A. All traffic destined to the 172.25.11.0/24 subnet will be discarded.
B. SSH traffic received from host IP 172.25.11.2 will be accepted.
C. Any traffic not matched by one of the terms will be discarded.
D. ICMP echo requests destined to 172.25.11.10 will be accepted.
Answer: C, D
QUESTION: 60
Which statement is true about load balancing of equal cost paths?
A. A load-balancing policy must be configured under the policy-options hierarchy.
B. The route preference parameter must be manually set to the same value.
C. The maximum-paths parameter must be configured under the routing-options
hierarchy.
D. Traffic is balanced across equal cost paths by default.
Answer: D
QUESTION: 61
What is the default BGP group type on a Junos device?
A. internal
B. external
C. multihop
D. null
Answer: B
QUESTION: 62
Which two statements are true about nonstop bridging (NSB)? (Choose two.)
A. NSB does not require all participating Routing Engines to run the same version of the
Junos OS.
B. NSB can be enabled under the protocols layer2-controlhierarchy.
C. NSB requires you to configure graceful Routing Engine switchover (GRES).
D. NSB does not require you to configure graceful Routing Engine switchover (GRES).
Answer: B, C
QUESTION: 63
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, when using the default routing behavior, what happens to
Packet A and Packet B on R1?
A. Packet A is rejected and Packet Bis forwarded to its destination.
B. Packet A is forwarded to its destination and Packet Bis rejected.
C. Packet A and Packet Bare forwarded to their respective destinations.
D. Packet A and Packet Bare discarded.
Answer: B
QUESTION: 64
Which Junos feature allows you to combine multiple interfaces into a single bundle?
A. VRRP
B. Virtual Chassis
C. LAG
D. NSB
Answer: C
QUESTION: 65
You are asked to ensure that a designated interface on an EX Series switch only allows a
specific server to pass traffic. Which two features are required to satisfy this solution?
(Choose two.)
A. IP source guard
B. proxy ARP
C. MAC limiting
D. persistent MAC learning
Answer: C, D
****************

http://killexams.dec … updated-cheet-sheet/
https://arfansaleemf … ise-routing-and.html
http://ge.tt/25ObTu63
https://www.4shared. … ing-and-Switchi.html
https://www.4shared. … ing-and-Switchi.html
https://sites.google … jn0-347-exam-questio
https://www.clipshar … ion-by-killexams-com
https://killexams-jn0-347.jimdofree.com/
https://drp.mk/i/QRpSnb4Zt1
http://killexam01.bl … llexams-com-11502657
https://justpaste.it/JN0-347
https://youtu.be/aCbqnhbG1TI
https://ello.co/kill … 7pth_pb0ucs-8ia5wcqw
https://www.instapap … .com/read/1400205164
http://feeds.feedbur … sThatWorksInRealExam
[url]https://exam-la … wers-by-killexamscom[/url]
[url]https://exam-la … wers-by-killexamscom[/url]
https://files.fm/f/zsut7rneq
https://spaces.hight … .pdf#pageThumbnail-1

Source / Reference:

http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/12988493
http://killexamsbrai … r-jn0-347-dumps.html
https://plus.google. … ts/YZ3Gvs2FGzx?hl=en
https://wp.me/p7SJ6L-2nB
https://www.wesrch.c … s/prpdfBU1HWO000ZXPQ
http://en.calameo.co … 04923526e5fa31fd0262
https://docs.zoho.co … 42408d62f95dd5777ec2
https://view.publita … before-you-take-test
||excel||
https://app.box.com/ … gi77dhtu6ey52rp4gldz
https://issuu.com/ar … nsaleem/docs/jn0-347
https://richerd54.dr … .com/655269/18376015

To Buy Complete Question Bank of JN0-347 with Latest Syllabus Dumps, Click Blow:
https://killexams.co … tocart/JN0-347/pdf/3

JN0-347 dumps, JN0-347 braindumps, JN0-347 Questions and Answers, JN0-347 Practice Test, JN0-347 Free Exam PDF, Pass4sure JN0-347, Pass4sure JN0-347 Practice Test, Download JN0-347 dumps, Free JN0-347 pdf, JN0-347 Dumps Free, JN0-347 practice exam, JN0-347 actual test, JN0-347 PDF download, Pass4sure JN0-347 Download, JN0-347 VCE

JN0-692 - Service Provider Routing and Switching Support Professional Real Exam Questions by Killexams.com

Group of smiling students in front of their school

It is a massive struggle to select good PDF Download providers out of hundreds of lousy dumps merchants. If your lookup end up at bad PDF Download provider, future certification will become a nightmare. It feels like looser whenever you fail throughout certification exam. This is mainly because, you depended on poorly and out-of-date provider. We are not telling that every JN0-692 Exam Questions professional is a fake. There are some decent JN0-692 real exams questions professional that have their own individual resources to obtain most refreshed and valid JN0-692 Exam Questions. Killexams. com is a of them. Looking for our own team that records 100% valid, up to date plus reliable JN0-692 Latest Topics that work in real exams like appeal. You just have to have a look at
[url]https://killexa … /exam-detail/JN0-692[/url]

plus download fully free Study Guide of JN0-692 exam plus review. Should you be satisfied, register for JN0-692 Latest Topics PDF complete version together with VCE training test and become member of excellent achievers. All of us value this great shoppers. You will distribute us your reviews concerning JN0-692 exam experience later on after completing real JN0-692 exam. You will really seriously astonished whenever you will see this JN0-692 exam questions for the real JN0-692 exam display screen. That is genuine magic. You will please to think that, you are going to get excessive score throughout JN0-692 exam because, you recognize all the answers. You have employed with VCE exam simulator. We have finish pool associated with JN0-692 Latest Topics that could be saved when you sign-up at killexams. com plus choose the JN0-692 exam for you to download. Using a 3 months potential future free updates of JN0-692 exam, it is possible to plan your real JN0-692 exam inside of that period of time. If you do not sense safe, just stretch your JN0-692 download bank account validity. Nonetheless keep in touch with team. All of us update JN0-692 questions once they are adjusted in genuine JN0-692 exam. That’s why, we still have valid or longer to date JN0-692 Latest Topics everyday. Just system your next certification exam plus register for you to download your copy associated with JN0-692 Latest Topics. Things about Killexams JN0-692 Latest Topics

100% Pass Guarantee

killexams-guarantee.jpg

-> JN0-692 Latest Topics get Access in mere 5 min.
-> Complete JN0-692 Questions Bank
-> JN0-692 Exam Success Ensure
-> Guaranteed Real JN0-692 exam questions
-> Latest and 2021 updated JN0-692 Questions plus Answers
-> Latest 2021 JN0-692 Syllabus
-> Download and install JN0-692 Exam Files anyplace
-> Unlimited JN0-692 VCE Exam Simulator Connection
-> No Control on JN0-692 Exam Download and install
-> Great Saving coupons
-> 100% Protect Purchase
-> fully Confidential.
-> fully Free Latest Topics sample Questions
-> No Concealed Cost
-> Not any Monthly Trial
-> No Auto Renewal
-> JN0-692 Exam Update Excitation by Email address
-> Free Technical Support Exam Element at: [url]https://killexa … /exam-detail/JN0-692[/url]

Pricing Particulars at: https://killexams.co … e-comparison/JN0-692
See Comprehensive List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discount Minute coupon on Whole JN0-692 Exam Questions questions; WC2020: 60% Washboard Discount to each exam PROF17: 10% Additionally Discount at Value Greater than $69 DEAL17: 15% Additionally Discount at Value Greater than $99

killexams-boxes.png

**** JN0-692 Description | JN0-692 Syllabus | JN0-692 Exam Objectives | JN0-692 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Service Provider Routing and Switching Support Professional 2021 Dumps ****

QUESTION: 66
Your router is receiving four BGP route advertisements for the 192.168.100.0/24
network. By default, which route becomes active?
A. Route A, which is learned through EBGP with an AS path of 8001 and a MED of
175.
B. Route B, which is learned through IBGP with an AS path of 9900, a MED of 150,
and an IGP cost of 15.
C. Route C, which is learned through IBGP with an AS path of 8001, a MED of 100,
and an IGP cost of 10
D. Route D, which is learned through EBGP with an AS path of 9900 and a MED of
200.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 67
Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, the RIP network 192.168.0.0/24 is redistributed into OSPF on R8
Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
59
A. R4 receives the RIP network in a Type 7 LSA from R8.
B. R7 receives the RIP network in a Type 5 LSA from R4.
C. R2 receives the RIP network in a Type 7 LSA from R4.
D. R3 receives the RIP network in a Type 5 LSA from R4.
Answer: A, D
QUESTION: 68
Click the Exhibit button.
The configuration excerpts shown below are applied to R1 and R2:
Based on the exhibit and the configurations above, what combination of IS-IS
adjacencies are created between R1 and R2?
A. No adjacency is created
B. Both L1 and L2
C. L1 only
D. L2 only
Answer: A
60
QUESTION: 69
In your network, customers are complaining about the performance of voice traffic.
Which command displays the number of packets dropped due to the drop profile
configured?
A. show interfaces queue ge-1/0/0
B. show interfaces terse
C. show class-of-service interface ge-1/0/0
D. show class-of-service forwarding-class
Answer: A
QUESTION: 70
You operate a Layer 3 VPN for multiple customers. To support advanced route
filtering on your PE routers, you must advertise more than one BGP community on
advertised VPN routes to remote PE routers. Which routing-instance configuration
parameter supports this requirement?
A. vrf-import
B. vrf-export
C. vrf-target import
D. vrf-target export
Answer: B
QUESTION: 71
Click the Exhibit button.
61
You have an MPLS network and you have configured least-fill as your CSPF
tiebreaker. Using the information in the exhibit, which path will be used to signal a
new LSP requiring 12 Mbps?
A. Path 1
B. Path 2
C. Path 3
D. Path 4
Answer: D
62
****************

https://www.4shared. … r-Routing-and-S.html
http://ge.tt/8tgs1m63
https://arfansaleemf … der-routing-and.html
https://www.4shared. … r-Routing-and-S.html
https://youtu.be/AptYL-pUxNg
https://sites.google … s-jn0-692-exam-dumps
https://ello.co/kill … k6vmx1xkmlxgllr-0m8q
http://killexams1.is … llexams-com-14547082
https://killexams.co … /rss/JN0-692-rss.xml
https://www.clipshar … ons-by-killexams-com
https://drp.mk/i/1qtGm3sFMz
https://spaces.hight … .pdf#pageThumbnail-1
https://justpaste.it/JN0-692
https://killexams-jn0-692.jimdofree.com/
https://www.instapap … .com/read/1398174616
https://files.fm/f/a924zm2dy
http://killexams.dec … ns-by-killexams-com/
https://exam-labs.vl … ions-by-killexamscom

Source / Reference:

http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/11779189
http://wp.me/p7SJ6L-1yK
http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/12397960
https://issuu.com/tr … rainers/docs/jn0-692
http://killexamsbrai … r-jn0-692-dumps.html
http://feeds.feedbur … tionsAsInRealTestWtf
https://app.box.com/ … 47v9u88e2vs6ckfrpeoi
https://docs.zoho.co … 461ca0c04cf53aaab034
https://view.publita … uniper-jn0-692-dumps

To Buy Complete Question Bank of JN0-692 with Latest Syllabus Dumps, Click Blow:
https://killexams.co … tocart/JN0-692/pdf/3

JN0-692 dumps, JN0-692 braindumps, JN0-692 Questions and Answers, JN0-692 Practice Test, JN0-692 PDF Dumps, Pass4sure JN0-692, Pass4sure JN0-692 Practice Test, Download JN0-692 dumps, Free JN0-692 pdf, JN0-692 Dumps Free, JN0-692 practice exam, JN0-692 actual test, JN0-692 PDF download, Pass4sure JN0-692 Download, JN0-692 VCE

Monday, July 26, 2021

650-026 - Digital Media System for Account Manager Questions and Answers by Killexams.com

Group of smiling students in front of their school

100s of candidates pass 650-026 exam with our LIBRO ELECTRONICO boot camp. It is very exceptional that you examine and perform our 650-026 Dumps and find poor marks or neglect in real exams. Most of the contenders feel superb improvement inside their knowledge together with pass 650-026 exam in their primary attempt. Right here is the reasons of which, they examine our 650-026 Free Exam PDF, they actually improve their experience. They can do the job in actual condition in firms as expert. We don’t simply concentrate on transferring 650-026 exam with our questions and answers, however actually improve knowledge about 650-026 plans and ideas. This is why, folks trust our 650-026 Dumps. Many people acquire free 650-026 Dumps LIBRO ELECTRONICO from internet and do great in order to memorize people outdated questions. They try and save very little Latest Topicsfee together with risk entire time and exam fee. Almost all of those people neglect their 650-026 exam. This is certainly just because, these spent time on outdated questions together with answers. 650-026 exam course, objectives together with topics be changing just by Cisco. That’s why uninterrupted Latest Topicsupdate is essential otherwise, you’ll entirely numerous questions together with answers in exam display. That is a great drawback of free of charge PDF on internet. Moreover, you can not practice people questions by using any exam simulator. You waste lots of resources upon outdated materials. We advocate in such situation, go through killexams. com in order to download free of charge PDF Dumps purchase. Review and then determine the changes within the exam ideas. Then decide to register for maximum version of 650-026 Dumps. You might surprise when you will see each of the questions upon actual exam screen. Conserving small amount few months cause a great loss. Right here is the case when you read free of charge stuff and endeavor to pass 650-026 exam. Lots of surprises tend to be waiting for an individual at precise 650-026 exam. Small saving cause great loss. You must not trust on free of charge stuff when you are going to seem to be for 650-026 exam. It is not very easy in order to pass 650-026 exam by using just text books or perhaps course guides. You need to knowledge the tough scenarios with 650-026 exam. These questions are taken care of in killexams. com 650-026 Dumps. Our 650-026 questions lender make your preliminary research for exam far straightforward than before. Merely download 650-026 PDF Dumps and studying. You might feel that your knowledge is modern to great extent. Attributes of Killexams 650-026 Dumps

100% Pass Guarantee

killexams-guarantee.jpg

-> 650-026 Dumps acquire Access just using 5 min.
-> Complete 650-026 Questions Lender
-> 650-026 Exam Success Assure
-> Guaranteed Genuine 650-026 exam questions
-> Latest and 2021 updated 650-026 Questions together with Answers
-> Latest 2021 650-026 Syllabus
-> Obtain 650-026 Exam Files wherever
-> Unlimited 650-026 VCE Exam Simulator Easy access
-> No Relieve on 650-026 Exam Obtain
-> Great Saving coupons
-> 100% Safe and sound Purchase
-> fully Confidential.
-> fully Free boot camp sample Questions
-> No Hidden Cost
-> No Monthly Membership
-> No Auto Renewal
-> 650-026 Exam Update Intimation by Netmail
-> Free Tech support team Exam Depth at:
https://killexams.co … /exam-detail/650-026
Pricing Information at: https://killexams.co … e-comparison/650-026
See Comprehensive List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discount Coupon code on Entire 650-026 Free Exam PDF questions; WC2020: 60% Fixed Discount on each of your exam PROF17: 10% Additionally Discount upon Value More than $69 DEAL17: 15% Additionally Discount upon Value More than $99

killexams-boxes.png

**** 650-026 Description | 650-026 Syllabus | 650-026 Exam Objectives | 650-026 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Digital Media System for Account Manager 2021 Dumps ****

E. RFID
Answer: A
QUESTION:30
What is the difference between Advanced Technology and Emerging Technology at Cisco?
A. IB dollar business
B. Incubation
C. All of the above
D. Funding Resources
Answer: C
QUESTION:31
Which of these is not an academic benefit when positioning DMS into the Education vertical?
A. Lifelong learning
B. Collaboration
C. Price
D. Extending the classroom
Answer: C
QUESTION:32
Which is not a feature of the Cisco video portal repots module?
A. Real time traffic statistics
B. Secure fully automated firewall capabilities
C. Visitor statistics: Operating system, browser and media plug-in
D. Web Based Reporting
Answer: B
QUESTION:33
What are names of the 3 solutions supported on the DMS platform today?
9
A. Ad-Sign TV, Cisco TV, Enterprise TV
B. Enterprise TV, Digital Signage, Desktop Video
C. Cisco TV, Video Stream Manager, Digital Media Player
D. IPTV, Digital Signage, Video Portal
E. Digital Medial Player, Digital Signage Player, Enterprise TV Player
Answer: B
QUESTION:34
In-Store retail purchasing decisions are reduced by what percentage when customers view
digital signage?
A. 20%
B. 100%
C. 50%
D. 1%
Answer: A
10
****************

https://files.fm/f/3tcsvj6es
https://arfansaleemf … edia-system-for.html
http://feeds.feedbur … wareWithRealQuestion
https://www.4shared. … ystem-for-Accou.html
https://www.4shared. … ystem-for-Accou.html
http://ge.tt/2yPBfa83
https://drp.mk/i/H0B16pvgv2
https://youtu.be/SW8qQWluXow
https://www.clipshar … eet-by-killexams-com
http://killexams.dec … rs-by-killexams-com/
https://sites.google … 650-026-latest-quest
https://justpaste.it/650-026
https://ello.co/kill … kssmmpxvqtbbi8ytrzgq
https://www.instapap … .com/read/1399867852
https://spaces.hight … anager-(650-026).pdf
https://exam-labs.vl … ions-by-killexamscom

Source / Reference:

http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/11781838
http://wp.me/p7SJ6L-1Bp
http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/12442748
http://killexamsbrai … exam-dumps-that.html
http://feeds.feedbur … stsWithRealQuestions
https://app.box.com/ … trfuacpwrq1c4msrqss3
https://docs.zoho.co … 4ecaae47c80b7674fac1
https://view.publita … fore-you-go-for-test
https://issuu.com/ar … nsaleem/docs/650-026

To Buy Complete Question Bank of 650-026 with Latest Syllabus Dumps, Click Blow:
https://killexams.co … tocart/650-026/pdf/3

650-026 dumps, 650-026 braindumps, 650-026 Questions and Answers, 650-026 Practice Test, 650-026 boot camp, Pass4sure 650-026, Pass4sure 650-026 Practice Test, Download 650-026 dumps, Free 650-026 pdf, 650-026 Dumps Free, 650-026 practice exam, 650-026 actual test, 650-026 PDF download, Pass4sure 650-026 Download, 650-026 VCE

JN0-660 - Service Provider Routing and Switching Professional Practice Test with Real Question by Killexams.com

image31.jpg

If you need to just Pass Juniper JN0-660 exam to get high wage job, it is advisable to visit killexams. com and start registered to help download 100 % pack about JN0-660 questions and answers. There is a massive team trying to get JN0-660 real exams questions and include these individuals in our JN0-660 questions list. You will get this valid Service Provider Routing and Switching Professional exam questions and VCE practice test to make sure people pass genuine JN0-660 exam. You will be able to help download updated and good JN0-660 exam questions each time you login for your requirements. There are several internet sites out there, that come with JN0-660 Question Bank but Legitimate and 2021 Up-to-date JN0-660 PDF Download just free of cost. Think twice before you have confidence in Free JN0-660 Question Bank simply because that can cost you loosing an opportunity of achieving success. Features of Killexams JN0-660 Actual Questions

100% Pass Guarantee

killexams-guarantee.jpg

-> Instant JN0-660 Actual Questions save Access
-> Thorough JN0-660 Questions and Answers
-> 98% Achieving success Rate about JN0-660 Exam
-> Guaranteed True JN0-660 exam questions
-> JN0-660 Questions Up to date on Usual basis.
-> Legitimate and 2021 Updated JN0-660 Exam Dumps
-> 100% Handheld JN0-660 Exam Files
-> Full featured JN0-660 VCE Exam Simulator
-> Absolutely no Limit regarding JN0-660 Exam Download Accessibility
-> Great Discount Coupons
-> 100% Secure Download Bank account
-> 100% Secrecy Ensured
-> 100 % Success Ensures you get
-> 100% Free of charge Study Guide structure Questions
-> Absolutely no Hidden Charge
-> No Every month Charges
-> Absolutely no Automatic Bank account Renewal
-> JN0-660 Exam Update Intimation just by Email
-> Free of charge Technical Support Exam Detail during:
https://killexams.co … /exam-detail/JN0-660
Prices Details during: https://killexams.co … e-comparison/JN0-660
Look at Complete List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discounted Coupon regarding Full JN0-660 Actual Questions PDF Download; WC2020: 60% Washboard Discount on each of your exam PROF17: 10% Deeper Discount regarding Value Greater than $69 DEAL17: 15% Deeper Discount regarding Value Greater than $99

killexams-boxes.png

**** JN0-660 Description | JN0-660 Syllabus | JN0-660 Exam Objectives | JN0-660 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Service Provider Routing and Switching Professional 2021 Dumps ****

QUESTION: 86
You have established an MSDP peering between multicast domains for your AS and
a neighboring AS. You are concerned about unnecessary flooding or looping of
source active messages between MSDP peers. Which MSDP mechanism is used to
prevent this problem?
A. The receiving MSDP peer performs a multicast RPF check to ensure that the SA
messages are forwarded away from only the originating multicast source.
B. The receiving MSDP peer sends register-stop messages towards the originating
RP that forwarded the SA messages.
C. The receiving MSDP peer performs amulticast peer-RPF check to ensure that the
SA messages are forwarded away from only the originating RP.
D. The receiving MSDP peer sends prune messages to all upstream neighbors to
avoid receiving additional SA messages.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 87
You have configured PIM dense mode on your network. One of your PIM-enabled
routers is not in the path of the source-based tree between the source and the
receivers, and has no need for the multicast traffic. Which behavior would you
expect from that router?
A. The router will send register stop messages to the RP.
B. The router will send prune messages to its upstream router.
C. The router will send assert messages to the RP.
D. The router will send graft messages to its upstream router.
Answer: B
QUESTION: 88
You are asked to configure auto-RP as part of a new PIM sparse mode deployment
in your network. Which two configuration tasks are required? (Choose two.)
A. All RP routers must be configured with the mapping auto-RP role.
B. All RP routers must be configured with the discovery auto-RP role.
63
C. All non-RP routers must be configured with the mapping auto-RP role.
D. All non-RP routers must be configured with the discovery auto-RP role.
Answer: A, D
QUESTION: 89
You are asked to mask your Junos MPLS core network from users that use
traceroute. You have configuration privileges only on the ingress device. Which
feature will accomplish this task?
A. Egress-protection
B. No-propagate-ttl
C. No-record
D. No-decrement-ttl
Answer: D
QUESTION: 90
You have recently deployed an MPLS network using CSPF with its default settings.
Which statement is true regarding path selection when multiple candidate paths
exist?
A. The path selected will be based on the most-fill bandwidth ratio.
B. The path selected will be based on the least-fill bandwidth ratio.
C. The path selected will be based on a randomized algorithm.
D. The path selected will be based on the first-hop LSR’s RID.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 91
You must add the 5.0.0.1 OSPF route to the inet.3 routing table for LSP resolution.
Which two configuration examples meet this requirement? (Choose two.)
64
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
65
D. Option D
Answer: A, D
QUESTION: 92
Refer to the exhibit.
What are two ways to resolve the error BGP label allocation failure: Need a next
hop address on LAN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a /32 static route with the next hop as itself to any remote address on
the network assigned to the CE-facing interface.
B. Resolve the MPLS issue between the PE routers.
C. Configure a static ARP entry on fe-l/#3.0.
D. Configure vrf-table-label in the routing-instance.
Answer: A, D
66
QUESTION: 93
Which two statements describe the benefits of using point-to-multipoint LSPs in an
environment with MVPNs? (Choose two.)
A. Performance levels within the LSPs can be guaranteed, regardless of the
signaling protocol used.
B. A service provider network does not need to run PIM to support multicast
routing.
C. Data replication can be done by downstream LSRs and not just by the ingress PE
router.
D. Multicast traffic can be protected, regardless of the signaling protocol used.
Answer: B C
QUESTION: 94
What are two requirements of Layer 2 VPN BGP route reflectors? (Choose two.)
A. Routes are kept in the bgp.l2vpn.0 table.
B. Route reflectors must support the l2vpn family.
C. Route reflectors must support the inet-vpn family.
D. Routes are kept in the inet.2 table.
Answer: A B
QUESTION: 95
What must you do to use the Layer 2 interworking interface to connect a BGP Layer
2 VPN with an LDP Layer 2 circuit? (Choose two.)
A. You must configure a policy importing the bgp.l2vpn.0 routing table into the
inet.0 routing table.
B. You must enable the I2iw protocol.
C. You must have a Tunnel Services PIC installed to used the L2 interworking
interface.
D. You must include the iw0 statement under the [edit interfaces] hierarchy.
67
Answer: B, D
QUESTION: 96
You are asked to implement a BGP-signaled VPLS network for a new
customer. Which two statements are correct regarding this implementation?
(Choose two.)
A. A full mesh of LDP sessions between PEs must be configured.
B. The PE routers distribute VPLS-to-label mapping using MP-IBGP.
C. These MP-BGP sessions must be configured to support the I2vpn signaling
address family.
D. These MP-BGP sessions must be configured to support the inet-vpn signaling
address family.
Answer: B C
QUESTION: 97
Refer to the exhibit.
The configuration shown in the exhibit displays a configuration for a commit script.
However, you are unable to automatically retrieve the script from the remote server.
How do you retrieve the commit script from a different remote server
without adding to the configuration?
A. Use the refresh-from feature.
B. Use the refresh feature.
C. Issue the direct-access feature.
D. Use the allow-transients feature.
68
Answer: A
QUESTION: 98
You are deploying OSPFv2 and OSPFv3 in your network. You must enable
authentication to secure OSPF communication. Which authentication method is
supported?
A. MD5
B. Simple
C. IPsec
D. RSA
Answer: C
QUESTION: 99
You are asked to provide redundancy to avoid a single point of failure for your route
reflector cluster groups. Which action will accomplish this task?
A. Configure unique cluster IDs for each client within a route reflector cluster
group.
B. Configure two route reflectors for each route reflector cluster group.
C. Configure a full IBGP peer mesh between clients within the route reflector cluster
group.
D. Configure the no-client-reflect parameter on the route reflector.
Answer: B
QUESTION: 100
You have a Layer 3 VPN established between Site 1 and Site 2. You are asked to
limit the number of OSPF routes that the PE devices will accept from the CEs.
Which statement is correct?
A. You should use the prefix-limit feature to limit the number of accepted routes.
B. You should use the allow feature to limit the accepted routes.
C. You should use the route-target filtering feature to limit the accepted routes.
D. You should use the maximum-prefixes feature to limit the number of accepted
routes.
69
Answer: D
70
****************

https://www.4shared. … 2ghCxea/JN0-660.html
https://arfansaleemf … der-routing-and.html
https://www.4shared. … r-Routing-and-S.html
http://ge.tt/9QN3Gt63
https://drp.mk/i/SyHNygk9t
https://www.clipshar … ank-by-killexams-com
https://youtu.be/n8pIqvRrWXk
http://feeds.feedbur … estsWithRealQuestion
https://sites.google … jn0-660-exam-questio
https://ello.co/kill … ncc8pi2d7urucfj7bqgw
https://spaces.hight … .pdf#pageThumbnail-1
http://killexamstest … llexams-com-11451209
http://killexams.dec … ps-by-killexams-com/
https://killexams-jn0-660.jimdofree.com/
https://justpaste.it/JN0-660
https://www.instapap … .com/read/1400179682
https://www.coursehe … essional-JN0-660pdf/
https://exam-labs.vl … ions-by-killexamscom

Source / Reference:

http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/12028228
http://killexams.dro … .com/367904/12916260
http://killexamsbrai … th-this-jn0-660.html
http://killexams-bra … exam-dumps-that.html
https://wp.me/p7SJ6L-2xI
https://app.box.com/ … kpelquddwgcevh7jzcvn
https://docs.zoho.co … 409f915320ce57f6f66b
https://view.publita … -as-in-real-test-wtf

To Buy Complete Question Bank of JN0-660 with Latest Syllabus Dumps, Click Blow:
https://killexams.co … tocart/JN0-660/pdf/3

JN0-660 dumps, JN0-660 braindumps, JN0-660 Questions and Answers, JN0-660 Practice Test, JN0-660 Real Exam Questions, Pass4sure JN0-660, Pass4sure JN0-660 Practice Test, Download JN0-660 dumps, Free JN0-660 pdf, JN0-660 Dumps Free, JN0-660 practice exam, JN0-660 actual test, JN0-660 PDF download, Pass4sure JN0-660 Download, JN0-660 VCE

Admin area

Categories